Terminy turnusów LATO 2022:

I TURNUS 26.06-09.07.2022
TYGODNIÓWKA 03-09.07.2022
II TURNUS 10-23.07.2022
III TURNUS 24.07-06.08.2022
IV TURNUS 07-20.08.2022
V TURNUS 21-27.08.2022